QUANTA_450
Adelaide Microscopy Online Booking
August 2018
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29Jul30311Aug234
12:00 - 12:30
Heng Wang
15:00 - 16:00
MAx Verdugo Ihl
9:30 - 10:30
Bobo Du
10:30 - 16:30
Ben
17:00 - 21:00
Yongqiang Zhao
9:00 - 10:45
AM Maintenance
10:45 - 17:00
Luke George
8:00 - 9:00
Angus Peter Kentish
9:00 - 13:00
Ken
13:00 - 16:00
Nick Owen
16:00 - 17:00
AM Photos
9:00 - 13:00
Wendy Van Duivenvoorde
13:00 - 16:00
Nick Owen
16:00 - 19:00
Jiafang Bei (IPAS)
19:00 - 22:45
Jiafang Bei (IPAS)
9:00 - 13:30
Ben
14:30 - 15:30
Joe Cavallaro
with Ken
18:00 - 18:30
Heng Wang
22:00 - 23:00
Biao Chen
 
567891011
14:00 - 17:00
Ben Wade
9:00 - 13:00
AM
13:00 - 16:00
Vincenzo Franco (Nigel Cook)
17:30 - 18:30
Arash Mazinani
10:00 - 13:00
Shaheer Makar
13:00 - 17:00
Vincenzo Franco
10:00 - 12:00
Shaheer Makar
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 16:00
Shaheer Makar
16:00 - 17:00
Heng Wang
17:00 - 17:30
Alkis
20:00 - 20:30
Laiquan Li
21:30 - 22:00
9:00 - 13:00
Ben
13:00 - 16:00
Wendy Van Duivenvoorde
19:00 - 20:00
Max Verdugo Ihl
20:00 - 21:00
Huanyu Jin
21:00 - 22:00
Max Verdugo Ihl
9:30 - 13:00
Bruno Rodrigues
training with Ken
13:00 - 16:00
Ken
16:00 - 18:00
Cameron Shearer
20:00 - 21:00
Huanyu Jin
 
12131415161718
 
9:00 - 10:30
AM Maintenance
10:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
AM Maintenance
13:00 - 17:00
Vincenzo Franco
17:15 - 17:45
Arash Mazinani
20:00 - 20:30
Huanyu Jin
9:00 - 13:00
Kathy Ehrig
training with Ken
13:00 - 17:00
Vincenzo Franco
17:00 - 19:00
Max Verdugo Ihl
19:00 - 20:00
Laiquan Li
6:00 - 8:00
Kathy Ehrig
10:00 - 11:00
Shaheer Makar
11:00 - 12:15
12:15 - 14:00
AM Maintenance
14:00 - 16:00
Cameron Shearer
16:00 - 19:00
Christopher Kalnins
10:00 - 13:00
Anh Nguyen (hons. Cook)
13:00 - 14:00
Animesh
14:00 - 16:30
Peter Kentish
with Ken
17:00 - 19:00
Alireza Dareh Baghi
19:00 - 20:30
Ned Prosser
20:30 - 21:30
6:00 - 8:30
K Ehrig
8:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 13:00
Anh Nguyen (hons. Cook)
13:00 - 17:00
AM Maintenance
17:00 - 17:30
Arash Mazinani
17:30 - 19:30
K Ehrig
10:00 - 13:00
Christopher Kalnins
18:45 - 19:00
Chaochen Xu for Tian Wen
19202122232425
10:00 - 17:00
K Ehrig
17:15 - 18:00
Jieqiong Shan
9:00 - 12:30
AM
12:30 - 13:30
Bobo Du
training with Ken
14:00 - 16:00
Alireza Dareh Baghi
16:00 - 18:00
Van Dac Ho
8:30 - 9:00
Alireza Dareh Baghi
9:00 - 10:00
Sadeq Hooshmand Zaferani
10:00 - 10:30
Alireza Dareh Baghi
12:00 - 13:00
Chao Ye (re-training)
13:00 - 16:00
AM
16:15 - 17:00
Max Verdugo Ihl
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 16:00
AM Maintenance
17:00 - 20:00
K Ehrig
20:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 17:00
AM Maintenance
17:00 - 18:00
Matthew Paul
2627282930311Sep
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 10:00
AM Maintenance
10:00 - 14:00
Anh Nguyen
14:00 - 16:00
van dac ho
16:15 - 16:30
Chaochen Xu for Tian Wen
17:30 - 17:45
Chaochen Xu for Tian Wen
19:00 - 20:00
Jieqiong Shan
9:00 - 10:00
Lu Peng
10:00 - 14:00
Shaheer Makar
14:00 - 17:00
Anh Nguyen
17:15 - 18:00
Weibin Liang
9:00 - 10:00
AM
10:00 - 17:00
Ben
17:20 - 17:50
9:00 - 14:00
Ben
14:00 - 16:00
van dac ho
16:00 - 18:00
Anh Nguyen
18:15 - 19:15
Marcello Solomon
9:00 - 13:00
Neil Scrimgeour
- work done by Ken
13:00 - 18:30
Ken
19:00 - 19:30
Biao Chen
19:30 - 22:30
Gujie Qian (bill Allan Pring)
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login