QUANTA_450
Adelaide Microscopy Online Booking
November 2018
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28Oct2930311Nov23
12:30 - 14:00
Max Verdugo Ihl
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
FEI PM
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
FEI PM
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
FEI PM
8:00 - 9:30
Matthew Paul
AOU
9:30 - 14:00
Ken
14:00 - 17:00
Wendy Van Duivenvoorde
17:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Heng Wang
20:00 - 20:30
7:00 - 9:30
Gujie Qian (bill Allan Pring)
9:30 - 12:00
Ken
12:00 - 14:00
Amin Soltani's student
work done by Ken
- AM operator rate applies
14:30 - 16:30
Alkis
18:00 - 21:00
Gujie Qian (bill Allan Pring)
21:00 - 22:30
Gujie Qian (bill Allan Pring)
22:30 - 23:59
Gujie Qian (bill Allan Pring)
0:00 - 1:00
Gujie Qian (bill Allan Pring)
10:00 - 12:00
12:30 - 13:00
Chaochen Xu
20:00 - 20:30
Huanyu Jin
45678910
10:00 - 10:30
Mark Rollog
14:45 - 16:15
Gujie Qian (bill Allan Pring)
6:00 - 9:00
AM Maintenance
9:00 - 12:00
Ken
13:00 - 13:30
Alkis
14:00 - 17:00
Le Yu
11:00 - 14:00
Shaheer Makar
14:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
8:30 - 13:00
Marcello Solomon
13:00 - 17:00
Peter Kentish with Angus
18:00 - 23:59
AM
9:00 - 12:00
He Zhang (training with Dave)
12:00 - 14:00
Cheryl Suwen Law
14:00 - 17:00
Jing Zhao
training with Ken
17:00 - 23:59
AM
0:00 - 9:30
AM
9:30 - 13:00
Dongliang Chao
training with Ken
15:00 - 16:30
Wendy Van Duivenvoorde
16:30 - 23:59
AM
0:00 - 23:59
AM
11121314151617
0:00 - 23:59
AM
0:00 - 9:00
AM
9:30 - 12:00
Kamrul Hassan
training with Ken
12:00 - 13:00
Hanieh Mousavi
training with Ken
13:30 - 14:00
Qi Bi
14:00 - 16:00
Monty Luke BV
16:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 14:30
AM Maintenance
14:30 - 17:30
Angus Peter Kentish
0:00 - 23:59
AM
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
18192021222324
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 9:30
AM Maintenance
9:30 - 13:00
Jing Xu
training with Ken
13:00 - 15:00
Jing Zhao
16:00 - 16:30
Qi Bi
16:30 - 18:30
Yongqiang Zhao
9:00 - 14:00
Ken
14:00 - 17:00
Anupama Kumar
work done by Ken
- AM operator rate applies
17:30 - 18:30
Le Yu
10:00 - 17:00
Jeremiah Shuster
17:00 - 18:00
Bobo Du
9:00 - 10:00
Chao Ye
10:00 - 17:00
Jeremiah Shuster
9:30 - 13:00
Dongqing Yang,
Asiri Wijenayaka
training with Ken
13:00 - 17:00
Hanieh Mousavi
17:00 - 18:00
Tung Tran
14:00 - 16:00
Chao Ye
(NC)
2526272829301Dec
 
9:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login