QUANTA_450
Adelaide Microscopy Online Booking
May 2017
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30Apr1May23456
13:00 - 16:00
Qi Bi
16:00 - 20:00
Rollog
20:00 - 22:00
Jinlong Liu
9:30 - 12:30
Chris Kalnins
training with Ken
12:30 - 17:00
AM
17:00 - 18:00
Xuanzhao Pan
18:00 - 22:00
9:00 - 13:00
danielle schmandt
17:00 - 20:00
Tahereh Talebi
20:00 - 21:00
Jinlong Liu
9:30 - 12:30
Ke Zhang,
Jieqiong Shan,
Deepak Dubal
training with Ken
12:30 - 14:00
Angel Rea
14:00 - 17:00
AM
17:00 - 18:00
Xuanzhao Pan
18:00 - 19:00
Yunle Wei
19:00 - 20:00
Rollog
20:15 - 22:00
Fangxi XIE
9:00 - 11:00
Erik
11:00 - 13:30
Mahyar Silakhori
Training with Animesh
13:30 - 17:00
Nicholas Owen
17:00 - 19:00
MENGKE
19:00 - 22:00
Max Verdugo Ihl
9:00 - 10:00
Ken
10:00 - 13:00
Xuan Wu
with Ken
FII-801
13:00 - 17:00
Peter Self
with Ken
17:00 - 20:00
Jing Zhao
20:45 - 21:30
Fangxi XIE
21:30 - 23:30
DD ZHU
8:30 - 10:00
Xuanzhao Pan
10:00 - 18:00
Yunle Wei
18:00 - 20:00
Max Verdugo Ihl
78910111213
0:00 - 0:45
Alireza
9:00 - 10:00
Gujie Qian (NBE, UniSA)
10:00 - 16:00
Jiafang Bei, IPAS (booked by G Qian)
16:00 - 20:00
Max Verdugo Ihl
21:00 - 23:00
Wei Li
15:00 - 17:00
Jing Zhao with Allan
17:00 - 18:00
Heng Wang
18:00 - 19:00
FAIASAL
19:00 - 21:30
Gujie Qian (NBE, UniSA)
21:30 - 22:00
Gujie Qian
22:00 - 23:30
DD ZHU
9:00 - 11:00
Erik
11:00 - 13:00
Ivan Andelkovic
with Ken
16:30 - 17:00
Heng Wang
19:00 - 22:00
Max Verdugo Ihl
9:00 - 13:00
P Self
13:00 - 14:00
P Self
15:00 - 17:00
Ken
20:15 - 22:00
Fangxi XIE
9:00 - 12:30
Ken
15:00 - 16:30
Shervin Kabiri
19:00 - 23:00
Max Verdugo Ihl
9:30 - 12:30
Marijana Markovic
training with Ken
15:00 - 17:00
Jing Zhao
19:30 - 21:00
Gujie Qian (NBE, UniSA)
21:00 - 23:00
Yunle Wei
8:15 - 8:45
Gujie Qian, UniSA
9:00 - 12:00
IVR - Matthew Paul
13:00 - 15:00
Qi Bi
15:00 - 20:00
Max Verdugo Ihl
20:30 - 23:00
Wei Li
23:00 - 23:59
Jiafang Bei (booked by GQIAN)
14151617181920
0:00 - 1:00
Jiafang Bei (booked by GQIAN)
1:00 - 1:45
Jiafang Bei (booked by GQIAN)
10:00 - 11:00
Xuanzhao Pan
16:00 - 17:00
Max Verdugo Ihl
17:00 - 21:00
Max verdugo Ihl
21:00 - 22:00
Jinlong Liu
9:00 - 13:00
Ken
13:00 - 17:00
Mahyar Silakhori
Training with Animesh
SE imaging unavailable
9:00 - 10:00
Jeremiah Shuster
10:00 - 11:00
Jeremiah Shuster
with Ken
11:00 - 14:30
Jeremiah Shuster
14:30 - 17:00
Ken
17:00 - 19:00
Qi Bi
SE imaging unavailable
7:00 - 9:00
Urs Domnick
9:00 - 11:00
Erik
11:00 - 14:30
FEI Maintenance
14:30 - 16:30
Nicholas Owen
SE imaging unavailable
10:00 - 12:00
Santonu quanta
14:00 - 15:30
Animesh
SE imaging unavailable
9:00 - 10:00
Ken
10:00 - 11:30
Ian Laughlin
with Ken
11:30 - 13:00
Ken
14:00 - 16:00
Chen Liang
16:00 - 18:00
Sherif
SE imaging unavailable
15:00 - 16:00
Heng Wang
21222324252627
SE imaging unavailable
10:00 - 15:00
William Keyser
15:30 - 16:00
Jinlong Liu
SE imaging unavailable
0:00 - 16:00
FEI Maintenance
19:45 - 20:20
Fangxi XIE
20:30 - 21:30
Heng Wang
9:00 - 12:00
Dana Leslie
15:00 - 17:00
Heng Wang
18:30 - 21:30
Zia
9:00 - 14:00
William keyser
14:00 - 17:00
AM
20:00 - 21:00
Fangxi XIE
8:30 - 9:00
9:00 - 11:00
Anthony Roccisano
11:00 - 14:00
Dana Leslie
14:00 - 17:00
Qi Bi
17:00 - 17:30
Qi Bi
17:30 - 18:00
Qi BI
9:00 - 13:00
Ken
13:00 - 15:00
15:30 - 16:00
Jie Qin
16:00 - 17:40
Jie Qin
10:00 - 11:00
Xuanzhao Pan
14:00 - 16:00
Yunle Wei
282930311Jun23
13:30 - 16:30
Jiafang Bei (IPAS, booked by GQIAN)
16:30 - 17:00
Jiafang Bei (IPAS, booked by GQIAN)
9:00 - 13:00
Ken
13:30 - 16:30
Jing Zhao
18:15 - 18:45
Julker Nine
10:00 - 13:00
Hadi Madani
14:00 - 17:00
Huanyu Jin
18:00 - 21:00
Zia Rahman
9:00 - 11:00
Erik Schartner
11:00 - 17:00
danielle schmandt
17:00 - 21:00
Mahdieh Nemati
21:00 - 21:30
Fangxi XIE
9:30 - 12:30
Hesam Rabiee
12:30 - 13:30
Truc Van Ngo
14:00 - 15:30
Nicholas Owen
16:00 - 17:00
Heng Wang
17:00 - 18:00
20:15 - 21:00
Fangxi XIE
21:00 - 21:30
Fangxi XIE
 
9:00 - 11:00
Matthew Paul IVR
13:00 - 16:00
Anthony Roccisano
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login