QUANTA_450
Adelaide Microscopy Online Booking
September 2018
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26Aug27282930311Sep
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 10:00
AM Maintenance
10:00 - 14:00
Anh Nguyen
14:00 - 16:00
van dac ho
16:15 - 16:30
Chaochen Xu for Tian Wen
17:30 - 17:45
Chaochen Xu for Tian Wen
19:00 - 20:00
Jieqiong Shan
9:00 - 10:00
Lu Peng
10:00 - 14:00
Shaheer Makar
14:00 - 17:00
Anh Nguyen
17:15 - 18:00
Weibin Liang
9:00 - 10:00
AM
10:00 - 17:00
Ben
17:20 - 17:50
9:00 - 14:00
Ben
14:00 - 16:00
van dac ho
16:00 - 18:00
Anh Nguyen
18:15 - 19:15
Marcello Solomon
9:00 - 13:00
Neil Scrimgeour
- work done by Ken
13:00 - 18:30
Ken
19:00 - 19:30
Biao Chen
19:30 - 22:30
Gujie Qian (bill Allan Pring)
 
2345678
 
7:30 - 9:00
Alireza Dareh Baghi
9:30 - 14:00
Carmine Wainman
training with Ken
14:00 - 15:00
Sadeq Hooshmand Zaferani
training with Ken
15:00 - 18:00
Christopher Kalnins
19:30 - 20:00
Heng Wang
20:00 - 21:30
Huanyu Jin
11:00 - 14:30
Ben (NC)
14:30 - 16:30
Animesh Basak
19:00 - 20:00
Jieqiong Shan
9:00 - 11:30
Joe Cavallaro
with Ken (NC)
11:30 - 15:00
Ken
15:00 - 17:00
Peter Kentish
with Ken
17:00 - 18:30
Alireza Dareh Baghi
9:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 14:00
10:00 - 13:00
Le Yu
training with Ken
13:00 - 16:00
Anh Nguyen
 
9101112131415
16:00 - 18:00
Christopher Kalnins
9:30 - 13:30
Carmine Wainman
14:00 - 17:00
Ken
20:00 - 20:30
Laiquan Li
9:00 - 13:00
Wendy Van Duivenvoorde
14:00 - 17:00
Kieran Hirlam
- work done by Ken
9:30 - 13:00
Thomas Russell,
Shuyan Yang
training with Ken
13:00 - 16:00
Shaheer Makar
9:00 - 11:00
Peter Kentish
with Ken
11:00 - 12:00
Ken
13:00 - 16:00
Cameron Shearer
9:00 - 13:00
Ken
13:00 - 16:00
 
16171819202122
15:00 - 15:30
Laiquan Li
9:00 - 17:00
Mitchell Bockmann
9:00 - 11:00
Ken
13:30 - 15:30
Marcello Solomon
15:30 - 17:00
Liam Courtney-Davies
9:00 - 10:00
Ben Wade (NC)
10:00 - 14:00
Le Yu
14:00 - 17:00
Anh Nguyen
7:30 - 8:00
Alireza Dareh Baghi
8:00 - 9:00
Simon Cox
9:00 - 12:00
Peter Kentish
12:00 - 13:00
Ben - Heathgate (NC)
13:00 - 16:00
Cameron Shearer
16:00 - 17:30
Tran Tung
17:30 - 18:30
Anthony Vasileff
18:30 - 19:30
Arash Mazinani
19:30 - 20:30
Heng Wang
9:00 - 10:30
Ken
10:30 - 13:00
Franklin Afinjuomo
- work done by Ken
(AM operator rate applies)
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 17:00
Sadeq Hooshmand Zaferani
 
23242526272829
 
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
0:00 - 23:59
AM Maintenance
Limited staff assistance
6:00 - 8:00
Kathy Ehrig
9:00 - 12:00
Pei Lay Yap
12:00 - 13:00
Bruno Rodrigues
8:00 - 10:00
Chaochen Xu
10:30 - 12:00
Tran Tung
13:00 - 17:00
Christopher Kalnins
17:30 - 18:30
18:30 - 20:00
Heng wang
20:00 - 22:00
Jieqiong Shan
9:00 - 10:00
Ken
10:00 - 12:00
Kathryn Hill,
Robert Hill
training with Ken
12:00 - 13:00
Ken
13:00 - 14:00
Angus
14:00 - 16:00
17:00 - 18:00
301Oct23456
9:00 - 10:00
Mark Rollog
19:10 - 20:00
Arash Mazinani
PUBLIC HOLIDAY
9:00 - 13:00
Ken
13:00 - 17:00
Christopher kalnins
17:00 - 18:00
Heng Wang
18:30 - 20:00
Marcello Solomon
20:00 - 20:30
Fangxi XIE
9:00 - 10:30
Ken
10:30 - 11:30
Bill Decelis
- work done by Ken
11:30 - 14:00
Ken
14:00 - 15:00
Anthony Vasileff
15:00 - 18:00
Bruno Rodrigues
10:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 17:00
Lloyd Button
Training with Animesh
19:00 - 19:30
Biao Chen
9:30 - 12:30
Danielle Questiaux
training with Ken
14:00 - 17:00
Le Yu
17:00 - 17:30
Bo You
20:30 - 21:00
Fangxi Xie
10:30 - 13:30
Cheryl Law Suwen
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login